Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Debut Properties Limited

Private Limited Company

Debut Properties Limited
19 West Rock
Warwick
CV34 4SG
Company NameDebut Properties Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11300432
Incorporation Date10 April 2018 (1 year, 10 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorLisa Gazee
Business IndustryReal Estate Activities
Business ActivityBuying and Selling of Own Real Estate
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due10 January 2020 (overdue)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return9 April 2019 (10 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due23 April 2020 (1 month, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address19 West Rock
Warwick
CV34 4SG
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWarwick and Leamington
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWarwickshire
Built Up AreaRoyal Leamington Spa
ParishWarwick
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due10 January 2020 (overdue)
Latest Return9 April 2019 (10 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due23 April 2020 (1 month, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2003 (7012)Buying & sell own real estate
SIC 2007 (68100)Buying and selling of own real estate

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more