Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Forbango Ltd

Private Limited Company

Forbango Ltd
59 Market Square
Wolverhampton
WV3 0NL
Company NameForbango Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11560578
Incorporation Date10 September 2018 (1 year, 5 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAaron Mbaly Nchitu Forbango
Business IndustryHuman Health and Social Work Activities
Business ActivityResidential Care Activities For Learning Difficulties, Mental Health and Substance Abuse
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due10 June 2020 (3 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return9 September 2019 (5 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due23 September 2020 (7 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address59 Market Square
Wolverhampton
WV3 0NL
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWolverhampton South West
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 1 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due10 June 2020 (3 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return9 September 2019 (5 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due23 September 2020 (7 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryHuman health and social work activities
SIC 2007 (87200)Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more