Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Grafterboy Records Limited

Private Limited Company

Grafterboy Records Limited
4th Floor, Silverstream House 45 Fitzroy Street
Fitzrovia, Grafterboy Records Limited
London
W1T 6EB
Company NameGrafterboy Records Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11728919
Incorporation Date14 December 2018 (1 year, 11 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorCain Green
Business IndustryArts, Entertainment and Recreation
Business ActivitySupport Activities to Performing Arts
Latest Accounts31 December 2019 (10 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due30 September 2021 (10 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End31 December
Latest Return13 December 2019 (11 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due24 January 2021 (2 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address4th Floor, Silverstream House 45 Fitzroy Street
Fitzrovia, Grafterboy Records Limited
London
W1T 6EB
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyHolborn and St Pancras
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with over 30 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 December
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts31 December 2019 (10 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due30 September 2021 (10 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return13 December 2019 (11 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due24 January 2021 (2 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

1

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryArts, entertainment and recreation
SIC 2007 (90020)Support activities to performing arts

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more