Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Himak Ltd

Private Limited Company

Himak Ltd
117 Sheridan Road
London
E12 6QY
Company NameHimak Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11755717
Incorporation Date8 January 2019 (8 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMohammed Ibrahim Khan
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityConstruction of Commercial Buildings
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due8 October 2020 (1 year from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return
Next Return Due21 January 2020 (4 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address117 Sheridan Road
London
E12 6QY
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyEast Ham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due8 October 2020 (1 year from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due21 January 2020 (4 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4521)General construction & civil engineering
SIC 2007 (41201)Construction of commercial buildings

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more