Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Nicromet Ltd

Private Limited Company

Nicromet Ltd
38 Gaynes Park Road
Upminster
Essex
RM14 2HL
Company NameNicromet Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11877096
Incorporation Date12 March 2019 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorTimothy Charles Ager
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Reservation Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due12 March 2021 (5 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return11 March 2020 (6 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due22 April 2021 (6 months, 4 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address38 Gaynes Park Road
Upminster
Essex
RM14 2HL
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyHornchurch and Upminster
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due12 March 2021 (5 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return11 March 2020 (6 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due22 April 2021 (6 months, 4 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2007 (79909)Other reservation service activities n.e.c.

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more