Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Evidefy Limited

Private Limited Company

Evidefy Limited
75 Durham Road
London
BR2 0SP
Company NameEvidefy Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11918184
Incorporation Date1 April 2019 (5 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorBethany Penman
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityWeb Portals
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due1 January 2021 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return
Next Return Due14 April 2020 (6 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address75 Durham Road
London
BR2 0SP
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyBeckenham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 4 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due1 January 2021 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due14 April 2020 (6 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2007 (63120)Web portals

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more