Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

D&M K Services Ltd

Private Limited Company

D&M K Services Ltd
9 Windsor Court
Church Lane
Kings Langley
Hertfordshire
WD4 8JL
Company NameD&M K Services Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12426703
Incorporation Date27 January 2020 (1 year, 8 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorDavid Kilcoyne
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityOther Professional, Scientific and Technical Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due27 October 2021 (6 days, 22 hours from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return
Next Return Due9 March 2021 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address9 Windsor Court
Church Lane
Kings Langley
Hertfordshire
WD4 8JL
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyHemel Hempstead
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaGreater London
ParishKings Langley

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due27 October 2021 (6 days, 22 hours from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due9 March 2021 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (74909)Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Event History

27 January 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-01-27
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing