Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Hickman’S Electrial Ltd

Private Limited Company

Hickman’S Electrial Ltd
55 Dale Walk
Birmingham
B25 8NH
Company NameHickman’S Electrial Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12787674
Incorporation Date3 August 2020 (9 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAnthony Michael Paul Hickman
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityElectrical Installation
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due3 May 2022 (11 months, 4 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 August
Latest Return
Next Return Due16 August 2021 (3 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address55 Dale Walk
Birmingham
B25 8NH
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyBirmingham, Yardley
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 August
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due3 May 2022 (11 months, 4 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due16 August 2021 (3 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4534)Other building installation
SIC 2007 (43210)Electrical installation

Event History

3 August 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-08-03
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing