Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Vibuilder Ltd

Private Limited Company

Vibuilder Ltd
8 Halliday Close
Shenley
Radlett
WD7 9JZ
Company NameVibuilder Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13109104
Incorporation Date4 January 2021 (9 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorVasil Ivanov
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityConstruction of Commercial Buildings
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 October 2022 (11 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return
Next Return Due17 January 2022 (2 months, 4 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address8 Halliday Close
Shenley
Radlett
WD7 9JZ
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaShenley
ParishShenley

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due4 October 2022 (11 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due17 January 2022 (2 months, 4 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4521)General construction & civil engineering
SIC 2007 (41201)Construction of commercial buildings
SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2007 (41202)Construction of domestic buildings
SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4532)Insulation work activities
SIC 2007 (43290)Other construction installation
SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4522)Erection of roof covering & frames
SIC 2007 (43910)Roofing activities

Event History

4 January 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-01-04
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing