Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

SAN Property Services Limited

Private Limited Company

SAN Property Services Limited
18 Park Avenue
Watford
WD18 7HP
Company NameSAN Property Services Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number13296169
Incorporation Date28 March 2021 (6 months, 3 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMohammed Khayam
Business IndustryReal Estate Activities
Business ActivityOther Letting and Operating of Own Or Leased Real Estate
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due28 December 2022 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return
Next Return Due10 April 2022 (5 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address18 Park Avenue
Watford
WD18 7HP
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWatford
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaGreater London

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due28 December 2022 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due10 April 2022 (5 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2007 (68209)Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Event History

28 March 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-03-28
  • GBP 10
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

1
Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing