Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

L6Lly Limited

Private Limited Company

L6Lly Limited
39 Cobden Hill
Radlett
WD7 7JL
Company NameL6Lly Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number13369176
Incorporation Date30 April 2021 (5 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorLaura Lever
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityRetail Sale of Clothing In Specialised Stores
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due31 January 2023 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return
Next Return Due13 May 2022 (6 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address39 Cobden Hill
Radlett
WD7 7JL
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaRadlett
ParishAldenham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due31 January 2023 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due13 May 2022 (6 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5242)Retail sale of clothing
SIC 2007 (47710)Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores

Event History

30 April 2021Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2021-04-30
  • GBP 8
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing