Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Forever Days Ltd

Private Limited Company

Forever Days Ltd
4 Croasdaile Road
Stansted
Essex
CM24 8DN
Company NameForever Days Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number09755999
Incorporation Date1 September 2015 (4 years ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorDaniel Warwicker
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityVideo Production Activities
Latest Accounts30 September 2017 (1 year, 11 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 June 2019 (overdue)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return9 August 2018 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Return Due23 August 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address4 Croasdaile Road
Stansted
Essex
CM24 8DN
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencySaffron Walden
RegionEast of England
CountyEssex
Built Up AreaStansted Mountfitchet
ParishStansted Mountfitchet
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts30 September 2017 (1 year, 11 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 June 2019 (overdue)
Latest Return9 August 2018 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Return Due23 August 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2007 (59112)Video production activities

Event History

4 October 2017Confirmation statement made on 31 August 2017 with no updates
31 May 2017Total exemption small company accounts made up to 30 September 2016
9 September 2016Confirmation statement made on 31 August 2016 with updates
1 September 2015Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2015-09-01
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more