Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Tendai Victoria Limited

Private Limited Company

Tendai Victoria Limited
Tendai Limited
15 Magnolia Avenue
Loughborough
Leicestershire
LE11 2NW
Company NameTendai Victoria Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number10545949
Incorporation Date4 January 2017 (2 years, 8 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJohana Nyaradzo Chirombe
Business IndustryHuman Health and Social Work Activities
Business ActivityMedical Nursing Home Activities
Latest Accounts31 January 2018 (1 year, 7 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 October 2019 (1 month, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return3 January 2019 (8 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due17 January 2020 (3 months, 4 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressTendai Limited
15 Magnolia Avenue
Loughborough
Leicestershire
LE11 2NW
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyLoughborough
RegionEast Midlands
CountyLeicestershire
Built Up AreaLoughborough
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts31 January 2018 (1 year, 7 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 October 2019 (1 month, 1 week from now)
Latest Return3 January 2019 (8 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due17 January 2020 (3 months, 4 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryHuman health and social work activities
SIC 2003 (8511)Hospital activities
SIC 2007 (86102)Medical nursing home activities

Event History

4 January 2017Incorporation
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted (Amended Provisions)

Statement of capital on 2017-01-04
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more