Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

ALG Medics Ltd

Private Limited Company

ALG Medics Ltd
58 Akeman Street
Tring
HP23 6AN
Company NameALG Medics Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11573443
Incorporation Date17 September 2018 (2 years ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAaron Leigh Doyle
Business IndustryHuman Health and Social Work Activities
Business ActivityGeneral Medical Practice Activities
Latest Accounts31 December 2019 (8 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due30 September 2021 (1 year from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End31 December
Latest Return16 September 2019 (1 year ago)
Next Return Due28 October 2020 (1 month from now)

Contact

Registered Address58 Akeman Street
Tring
HP23 6AN
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencySouth West Hertfordshire
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaTring
ParishTring
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 December
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts31 December 2019 (8 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due30 September 2021 (1 year from now)
Latest Return16 September 2019 (1 year ago)
Next Return Due28 October 2020 (1 month from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryHuman health and social work activities
SIC 2003 (8512)Medical practice activities
SIC 2007 (86210)General medical practice activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more