Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

The [email protected] Ltd

Private Limited Company

The [email protected] Ltd
Rosewood
Grange Lane
Staffs
WS14 0QH
Company NameThe [email protected] Ltd
Company StatusActive - Proposal to Strike off
Company Number12738710
Incorporation Date13 July 2020 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorWayne Baker
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityJoinery Installation
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due13 April 2022 (5 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return
Next Return Due26 July 2021 (overdue)

Contact

Registered AddressRosewood
Grange Lane
Staffs
WS14 0QH
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
ConstituencyTamworth
RegionWest Midlands
CountyStaffordshire
ParishShenstone

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due13 April 2022 (5 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due26 July 2021 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4542)Joinery Installations
SIC 2007 (43320)Joinery installation
SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (74100)Specialised design activities

Event History

13 July 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-07-13
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing