Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

First Take Safety Ltd

Private Limited Company

First Take Safety Ltd
11a Hawthorn Hill
Hannahstown
Belfast
BT17 0NX
Northern Ireland
Company NameFirst Take Safety Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI674082
Incorporation Date10 November 2020 (6 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorEamonn McKenna
Business IndustryPublic Administration and Defence; Compulsory Social Security
Business ActivityPublic Order and Safety Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due10 August 2022 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 November
Latest Return
Next Return Due23 November 2021 (6 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address11a Hawthorn Hill
Hannahstown
Belfast
BT17 0NX
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 November
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due10 August 2022 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due23 November 2021 (6 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryPublic administration and defence; compulsory social security
SIC 2003 (7524)Public security, law & order
SIC 2007 (84240)Public order and safety activities

Event History

10 November 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-11-10
  • GBP 10
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing